Skip to content

JH Boys Track

Blanchard Boys Junior High Track – Wynnewood Meet Results

Tuesday, April 11, 2017 9:30 AM Place Points Meet Recap 7th Grade Boys Camren Paxton – 400m – 3rd Place Lincoln Smith – 200m – 2nd Place Benjamin Farrell – high jump – 4th Place 4x400m Relay – 3rd Place – Paxton, Smith, Cole Marler, Kayden Phillips 4x800m Relay – 1st Place – Paxton, Smith, […]

Blanchard Boys Junior High Track – Anadarko Meet Results

Thursday, April 6, 2017 9:30 AM Place Points Meet Recap 7th Grade Boys Lincoln Smith – 200m – 5th Place 4x400m relay – 3rd Place – Camren Paxton, Kayden Phillips, Cole Marler, Lincoln Smith 4x800m relay – 3rd Place – Paxton, Phillips, Smith, Justin Mills 8th Grade Boys Jacob Maston – Discus – 1st Place; […]

Blanchard Boys Junior High Track – Purcell Meet Results

Thursday, March 30, 2017 9:30 AM Place Points Meet Recap 7th Grade Boys Dalton Bardsher – shotput – 5th Place Aiden Gonzalez – shotput – 2nd Place; discus – 1st Place Lincoln Smith – 100m – 3rd Place; 400m – 5th Place Benjamin Farrell – high jump – 2nd Place 4x200m relay – 5th Place; […]

Blanchard Girls Junior High Track – Purcell Meet Results

Thursday, March 30, 2017 9:30 AM Place Points Meet Recap 7th Grade Girls Lindi Davis – 100m – 4th Place; 200m – 2nd Place Haddy Huff – 100m – 2nd Place; 200m – 1st Place Abbey Ummel – 400m – 3rd Place Addy Roberts – 400m – 4th Place; 100m hurdles – 5th Place Lauren […]

Blanchard Boys Junior High Track Results from PCW Meet

Thursday, March 23, 2017 2:30 PM Place Points 0 Meet Recap 7th Boys Camren Paxton – 400m – 2nd Place; 800m – 3rd Place Benjamin Farrell – high jump – 2nd Place Aidan Gonzalez – shotput – 1st Place; discus – 1st Place Dalton Bardsher – shotput – 3rd Place; discus – 2nd Place 8th […]

Blanchard Boys Junior High Track Results for Wynnewood Track Meet

Tuesday, April 12, 2016 9:30 AM Place 0 Points Meet Recap Medalists: 110 hurdles – Luke Turk – 5th place 100m dash – Brayden Borges – 5th place 800m run – Bryson Burch – 1st place 300m hurdles – Quade Coyle – 2nd place, Gavin McKenna – 4th place 1600m run – Luke Robeson – […]

Blanchard Boys Junior High Track Results – Anadarko Track Meet

Thursday, April 7, 2016 9:30 AM Place Points Meet Recap 7th grade boys long jump – Cody Cosby – 3rd place high jump – Quade Coyle – 5th place 4x800m relay – 3rd place – JJ Cornelius, Luke Robeson, Dylan Martinez, Bryson Burch 4x200m relay – 2nd place – Brayden Borges, Quade Coyle, Chance Elliott, […]

Blanchard Boys Junior High Track Pauls Valley Meet Results

Saturday, April 2, 2016 9:30 AM Place Points Meet Recap Pauls Valley Track Meet Medalists 7th Grade Boys 4×100 relay – 5th place – Brayden Borges, Quade Coyle, Whit Carpenter, Cody Cosby 4×200 relay – 5th place – Borges, Coyle, Carpenter, Chance Elliott 110m hurdles – Luke Turk – 3rd place 300m hurdles – Luke […]

Blanchard Boys Junior High Track Purcell Meet Results

Thursday, March 31, 2016 9:30 AM Place Points Meet Recap Purcell Track Meet Medalists 7th Grade Boys 4×100 relay – 3rd place – Brayden Borges, Quade Coyle, Whit Carpenter, Chance Elliott 4×200 relay – 3rd place – Borges, Coyle, Carpenter, Elliott 4×400 relay – 3rd place – Bryson Burch, Whit Carpenter, Nolan Hibdon, Dylan Martinez […]

  • Latest Photo Galleries

    View More Galleries

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS